Zondag 20 oktober
0
T.C. De Rhijenhof 1
5
Nootdorpse Tennisclub 1
L.T.C. Naaldwijk 5
0
D.S.V. Concordia 2
2
L.T.C. Naaldwijk 2
0
T.V. Pijnacker 2
2
T.V. Boskoop 1
6
TC Capelle 1
0
T.V. PhARO 1
T.V. Rijshaeghe 1
3
Nootdorpse Tennisclub 2
1
T.V. Breekpunt 1
4
H.T.V. Hanenburg 1
3
T.V. Boskoop 1
2
T.C. Noordwijk 1
5
Nootdorpse Tennisclub 2
1
0
LTC de Munnik 2
Zaterdag 19 oktober
5
1
LTC de Munnik 1
3
T.C. Roomburg 1
4
Delftse Tennisbond 4
4
Nootdorpse Tennisclub 2
5
V.L.T.C. - Vlaardingen 2
3
Nootdorpse Tennisclub 1
3
2
LTV De Merenwijk 3
4
3
3
H.L.T.C. Leimonias 2
6
S.T.V. Qravel 2
0
4
LTC de Munnik 1
3
T.V. Van Nispen 1
Vrijdag 18 oktober
4
0
T.V. De Heksenmeppers 1
Nootdorpse Tennisclub 2
T.V. Dekker Rokkeveen 1
4
T.V. Dekker Rokkeveen 1
2
2
Unilever Tennisclub 1
4
T.V. De Heksenmeppers 2
0
4
0
T.V. Alkemade 2
1
3
L.T.C. Naaldwijk 1
4
De Sluipers 1
3
Zoeterwoudse Tennisclub 1
2
All Out 1
4
TV De Kegel 1
3
V.L.T.C. Sobri 1
Zondag 13 oktober
3
H.T.V. Hanenburg 1
1
T.V. Rijshaeghe 2
3
T.V. Te Werve 2
1
T.V. Rijshaeghe 5
2
HLTC De Metselaars 1
0
T.V. De Delftse Hout 3
0
T.V. Seghwaert 1
T.C. Victoria 1
5
L.T.V. De Dalle 1
3
LTC 's-Gravenzande 1
5
THOR De Bataaf 1
1
S.T.V. Qravel 1
0
T.C.D.H.O. 1
2
H.T.V. Berg en Dal 1
4
T.V. Overbos 1
5
T.V. De Delftse Hout 1
1
2
T.V. Stevenshof 1
Zaterdag 12 oktober
0
T.V. Breekpunt 1
6
4
TCO Leidschendam 1
5
D.S.T.V. Obvius 2
4
THOR De Bataaf 8
2
TCO Leidschendam 2
L.T.C. Kralingen 8
2
4
V.T. De Hoek 1
3
3
T.V. Rijshaeghe 2
6
T.C. T.O.E.G.-Rotterdam 1
0
2
4
H.T.V. Berg en Dal 5
3
T.V. Stevenshof 1
2
Katwijkse LTV 6
Vrijdag 11 oktober
2
2
T.V. Alkemade 1
4
ALTV Zoetermeer 1
T.V. Laatjeskaai 1
1
T.V. Laatjeskaai 1
1
T.V. Langeland 1
3
0
4
T.C. Zevenhuizen 1
3
T.C. Noordwijk 1
1
T.V. Dekker Rokkeveen 1
3
Nootdorpse Tennisclub 1
2
Nootdorpse Tennisclub 3
2
T.V. Pijnacker 1
1
T.V. Kudelstaart 1
3
L.T.C. Naaldwijk 3
Zondag 6 oktober
L.T.C. Naaldwijk 1
0
ALTV Zoetermeer 1
LTC 's-Gravenzande 1
0
T.V. De Delftse Hout 3
LTC 's-Gravenzande 1
0
T.V. Rijshaeghe 1
T.V. Dekker Rokkeveen 2
H.T.V. Berg en Dal 2
0
L.T.C. Naaldwijk 1
1
T.V. Tanthof Delft 1
LTC de Munnik 1
0
T.V. Langeland 1
G.L.T.C. Be Quick 1
T.V. Buytenwegh 1
1
T.V. Zuid-West 1
H.L.T.C. Leimonias 3
Nootdorpse Tennisclub 2
Zaterdag 5 oktober
2
4
T.V. Seghwaert 1
3
TV Verburch 1
5
T.C. Unicum 1
2
T.V. Wilhelmus 1
0
T.V. Wilhelmus 2
3
L.T.V. DOSH 1
5
THOR De Bataaf 1
1
3
3
Tennisvereniging Meerzicht 1
3
T.C. De Rhijenhof 1
3
6
HLTC De Metselaars 3
0
2
H.T.V. Berg en Dal 1
1
H.T.V. Hanenburg 1
Vrijdag 4 oktober
G.L.T.C. Be Quick 1
4
T.V. Alkemade 1
1
THOR De Bataaf 1
4
0
T.C. Zevensprong 1
4
0
A.T.C. Tean 2
4
TCO Leidschendam 1
0
V.T. De Hoek 1
2
T.C. Zevensprong 1
4
T.V. Rijshaeghe 1
2
T.C. Uithoorn 1
T.V. Nieuw Vennep 1
H.L.T.C. De Aeronauten 2