Zondag 22 april
4
L.T.C. Zee en Duin 1
2
MVKV 1
5
T.C. De Rhijenhof 1
1
2
T.C. De Rhijenhof 1
2
T.C. T.O.E.G.-Rotterdam 1
1
T.C. De Rhijenhof 2
2
S.V.T.V. Tenniphil 1
2
T.V. PhARO 1
0
D.S.L.T.C. 1
3
T.V. Buytenwegh 1
3
A.T.V. Berkenrode 2
6
0
L.T.C. Vredenburch 2
4
2
L.T.C. 't Loo 1
2
4
T.V. Seghwaert 2
6
0
D.S.L.T.C. 3
0
THOR De Bataaf 3
3
T.V. Rijshaeghe 1
0
V.L.T.C. Sobri 1
4
T.V. Pijnacker 2
Zaterdag 21 april
1
5
L.T.C. Hodenpijl 1
6
L.T.C. Hodenpijl 2
0
4
H.T.V. Hanenburg 2
2
T.V. De Delftse Hout 3
4
Nootdorpse Tennisclub 3
2
Delftse Tennisbond 4
4
Delftse Tennisbond 2
4
L.T.C. Vredenburch 4
1
L.T.C. Naaldwijk 5
0
T.V. Te Werve 3
4
T.V. Seghwaert 2
6
0
H.L.T.C. Leimonias 2
6
Delftse Tennisbond 1
4
2
T.C. Park Marlot 2
1
T.C. Park Marlot 3
5
2
L.T.C. Hodenpijl 1
4
Never Out Houtrust 2
0
H.T.V. Hanenburg 4
6
5
HLTC De Metselaars 4
1
0
6
T.C. De Rhijenhof 4
Vrijdag 20 april
3
V.L.T.C. Sobri 1
1
2
T.C. De Rhijenhof 7
2
0
T.V. Te Werve 1
4
T.V. Seghwaert 3
3
T.V. Seghwaert 6
2
MLTV 90 1
2
Zondag 15 april
5
1
M.T.C. Bequick 1
2
Oegstgeester LTC 2
4
3
3
Oegstgeester LTC 3
2
L.T.C. 't Loo 1
2
L.T.C. Zee en Duin 1
2
THOR De Bataaf 1
2
T.V. De Delftse Hout 1
1
C.C. 2
5
H.T.V. Berg en Dal 1
2
T.V. Kudelstaart 1
0
T.C. T.O.E.G.-Rotterdam 2
0
L.T.C. Aeolus-Oledo 1
6
2
T.V. Forescate 3
4
5
A.T.V. Berkenrode 2
1
3
Hillegomse T.C. 5
3
2
L.T.C. Hodenpijl 2
4
2
V.T. De Hoek 1
0
T.V. Pijnacker 3
0
Nootdorpse Tennisclub 2
3
T.C. De Rhijenhof 1
Zaterdag 14 april
0
L.T.C. Naaldwijk 1
6
0
6
Nootdorpse Tennisclub 1
4
THOR De Bataaf 4
4
L.T.C. Vredenburch 2
3
D.S.T.V. Obvius 1
1
THOR De Bataaf 10
0
H.T.V. Berg en Dal 7
0
Nootdorpse Tennisclub 5
1
T.V. Tanthof Delft 2
0
S.V.T.V. Tenniphil 2
5
ALTV Zoetermeer 1
0
T.V. Buytenwegh 1
6
6
L.T.C. Oud Wassenaar 1
3
H.T.V. Berg en Dal 2
3
6
0
H.T.V. Berg en Dal 3
5
1
H.T.V. Berg en Dal 4
4
T.V. Seghwaert 3
2
4
2
L.T.C. Vredenburch 3
2
4
T.V. Rijshaeghe 1
5
H.T.V. Berg en Dal 5
1
Vrijdag 13 april
2
2
HLTC De Metselaars 1
4
0
Delftse Tennisbond 3
2
Delftse Tennisbond 2
3
Nootdorpse Tennisclub 1
3
H.T.V. Berg en Dal 5
4
0
T.V. Tanthof Delft 1
4
T.V. Pijnacker 5
0
Zondag 8 april
1
T.V. Badhoevedorp 1
5
3
3
T.C. Nieuwerkerk 1
0
A.L.T.C. Buitenveldert 1
6
3
T.C. Lekkerkerk 1
3
TV Verburch 1
0
H.T.V. Hanenburg 2
2
THOR De Bataaf 5
8
Passing Shot 2
2
T.V. Seghwaert 1
1
Oegstgeester LTC 3
1
L.T.C. Naaldwijk 1
6
0
T.C. de Vijfhuizen 1
6
0
T.C. Nieuwerkerk 7
1
5
Oegstgeester LTC 5
4
2
T.V. Leimuiden 1
2
4
T.C. De Rhijenhof 3
0
H.T.V. Hanenburg 3
0
Nootdorpse Tennisclub 1
0
L.T.C. Oud Wassenaar 2
0
Benthuizer T.C. 1
Zaterdag 7 april
6
0
H.T.V. Berg en Dal 1
4
H.T.V. Berg en Dal 2
2
3
T.V. De Delftse Hout 4
5
T.V. Seghwaert 3
0
HLTC De Metselaars 3
2
T.V. Rijshaeghe 4
2
THOR De Bataaf 9
1
HLTC De Metselaars 4
0
T.V. Dekker Rokkeveen 5
5
T.V. Buytenwegh 1
5
1
Nootdorpse Tennisclub 1
5
D.L.T.C. Dash '35 1
1
5
T.V. Seghwaert 1
3
THOR De Bataaf 3
3
6
Nootdorpse Tennisclub 2
0
6
0
THOR De Bataaf 6
0
T.V. Seghwaert 4
6
1
H.T.V. Berg en Dal 7
5
2
4
N.N.P.V.-DH, afd. Lawn Tennis 1
Vrijdag 6 april
0
H.T.V. Berg en Dal 1
4
2
LTC 's-Gravenzande 10
2
3
TCO Leidschendam 1
0
H.T.V. Berg en Dal 2
3
De Kieviten 2
2
L.T.C. Naaldwijk 3
2
3
1
Sportvereniging Leidschenveen 2